Le programme du week-end

 

1 NATIONALE    
  V 20.30   ANTWERP GIANTS LIEGE BASKET A  
  V 20.30   OKAPI AALSTAR SPIROU CHARLEROI  
  S 20.30   LEUVEN BEARS KANGOEROES-BOOM  
  S 20.30   BELFIUS MONS-HT TELENET OOSTENDE  
  S 20.30   VERV.-PEPINSTER A BRUSSELS BASKET  
        2 NATIONALE    
1202091 D 11.00   SPIROU CHARLER0I BASICS MELSELE  
1202092 S 20.00   BENT WAREGEM TURUKA '90  
1202093 S 20.30   GEMBO BORGERHOUT HOLSTRA WEVELGEM  
1202094 S 20.30   S-NIKLASE CONDORS ST JAN ANTWERPEN  
1202095 D 16.30   CUVA HOUTHALEN BELFIUS MONS HT 2  
1202096 V 20.45   CEP FLEURUS HAANT. OUDENAARDE  
1202097 S 20.00   GENT HAWKS PT CH SPRIMONT A  
1202098 D 15.00   ANTWERP GIANTS SOBA ANTWERPEN  
        3 NATIONALE A    
1303091 S 20.30   OXACO BOECHOUT BAVI VILVOORDE  
1303092 S 20.00   ALSAVIN BELGRADE BBC WILLEBROEK  
1303093 S 20.15   GSG AARSCHOT RBC ESNEUX A  
1303094 D 15.00   PITZEMBURG MECHEL EKEREN BBC  
1303095 S 20.00   BC ALLEUR A KONTROL LOMMEL  
1303096 S 20.45   BC LOYERS BC NINANE A  
1303097 S 19.00   ROYAL SPA BC A VERV.-PEPINSTER B  
        3 NATIONALE B    
1304091 D 16.30   RPC SCHAERBEEK K. KORTRIJK SPORT  
1304092 S 20.30   US LAMBUSART KBBC OOSTKAMP  
1304093 S 21.00   ATHLETIC BRUSSELS BCCA NEUFCHATEAU  
1304094 V 21.00   UNITED B WOLUWE LATEM-DE PINTE  
1304095 D 14.30   GISTEL OOSTENDE FALCO GENT  
1304096 D 17.00   CEP FLEURUS ALSEC NIVELLES  
1304097 S 20.30   PANTERS BAASRODE MELCO IEPER  
        1 NATIONALE DAMES    
4001091 S 20.45   KANGOEROES-BOOM BLUE CATS IEPER  
4001092 D 17.00   GROOT WILLEBROEK PT CH SPRIMONT A  
4001093 S 20.45   JEUGD GENTSON CASTORS BRAINE  
4001094 S 20.30   BELFIUS NAMUR CAP DBC HOUTHALEN  
4001095 D 15.00   R SPIROU MONCEAU DS WAREGEM  
4001096 D 16.00   S KATELIJNE WAVER TULIKIVI DEERLIJK  
        1 REGIONALE MESSIEURS    
110091 S 19.30   ESSOR CHARLEROI B UN HUY BASKET A  
110092 D 11.15   VAIL. JUPILLE A CEBA ENGHIEN  
110093 S 21.00   BB GEMBLOUX B.C.BLATON  
110094 S 20.45   BC CARNIERES OLYMPIC MSM  
110095 S 21.00   RBC 4A AYWAILLE A UBCF QUAREGNON  
110096 S 20.30   RUS MARIEMBOURG MAIL. COMBLAIN A  
110097 S 20.00   HENRI-CHAPELLE A BC STE-WALBURGE A  
        2 REGIONALE A MESSIEURS    
111091 S 20.45   JS BAULET AS MAZY-SPY  
111092 D 13.00   NEW PROFONDEVILLE ABC WAREMME A (20/04)
111093 M 21.00   ROYAL WATERLOO BC IATA GIRAUDY (19/03)
111094 S 20.45   SPEEDY ST GUIBERT ATLAS A JUPILLE  
111095 S 20.30   TEMPLEUVE BC CP AWANS  
111096 S 20.30   MOUSCRON TREM ALSEC NIVELLES  
111097 V 21.00   BC GENAPPE BC BELLEFLAMME A  
        2 REGIONALE B MESSIEURS    
112091 S 20.30   J.S.SOIGNIES ANDENNE BASKET  
112092 S 20.30   ROYAL BC CINEY PT CH SPRIMONT B  
112093 S 19.30   ROYAL IV BRUSSELS RBC STAVELOT A  
112094 S 20.00   LA LOUVIERE AM BBC LIBRAMONT  
112095 D 15.00   BBC BRAINOIS SAR CHANTEMELLE  
112096 S 21.00   BC VISE RBC WELKENRAEDT A  
112097 D 14.00   FRESH AIR BCU GANSHOREN  
        1 REGIONALE DAMES    
120091 S 19.00   EMBC BLEGNY A UN HUY BASKET A  
120092 S 19.00   PRAYON TROOZ A PT CH SPRIMONT B  
120093 M 18.00   CF WALLONIE-BXL CASTORS BRAINE B (04/12)
120094 S 18.00   BELFIUS NAMUR CAP AVENIR JUPILLE A  
120095 D 17.00   R SPIROU MONCEAU HENRI-CHAPELLE A  
120096 D 11.00   VERV.-PEPINSTER A UNITED B WOLUWE  
120097 D 14.00   HERVE-BATTICE A CEP FLEURUS  
        2 REGIONALE A DAMES    
121091 S 18.30   JS BAULET ANDENNE BASKET  
121092 D 11.00   NEW PROFONDEVILLE BC ALLEUR A (02/02)
121093 D 16.00   BC BONINNE ACSA MOSA ANGL.  
121094 D 17.00   ATHENA AWANS A ROYAL BC CINEY  
121095 D 14.00   FEMINA DOCHERIE B.C. THUIN LOBBES  
121096 S 19.00   CEP FLEURUS R.UN.BELLAIRE  
121097 D 17.00   SOMBREFFE FEM. PDL CHARLEROI  
        2 REGIONALE B DAMES    
122091 S 21.00   EMBC BLEGNY B REBOND OTTIGNIES  
122092 D 11.30   BBC LIBRAMONT MONS CAPITALE  
122093 S 20.30   ABC PERONNES BCCA NEUFCHATEAU  
122094 S 21.00   UNITED B WOLUWE CANTER SCHAERBEEK  
122095       BYE BC TINTIGNY  
122096 D 13.00   VERV.-PEPINSTER B UN QUAREGNON FEM  
122097 D 16.00   HERVE-BATTICE B MOUSCRON TREM

DIVISION 1

Carnières B - L’9 Flénu A S.18 h 00

Ressaix A - Brainois B S.19 h 00

Stambruges A - BC Tournai S.19 h 30

Elouges A - Luttre S.20 h 00

RCBE 2000 A - Montagnard S.20 h 30

Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A - Morlanwelz A S.20 h 30

Vieux Campinaire A - Péruwelz D.11 h 30

DIVISION 2 A

Soignies B - Charleroi Ravens A S.18 h 30

UB Quaregnon A - Luttre B S.19 h 00

Thuin-Lobbes A - BCCG 2007 A S.20 h 15

Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B - Binche A D.14 h 30

Maccabi Charleroi A - Mont-sur-Marchienne BD.15h30

Baulet B - Feluy-Obaix A D.17 h 00

DIVISION 2 B

Celles A - Lessines S.20 h 00

Boussu A - Colfontaine S.20 h 00

Maffle A - Fraternité Dottignies S.20 h 15

ASTE Kain A - BCCG 2007 B D.15 h 00

Stambruges B - Blaton B D.15 h 00

Mons A - St-Ghislain A D.16 h 30

Frameries A - Templeuve B D.17 h 00

DIVISION 3 A

Carnières C - BBC Marcinelle A S.18 h 00

Thuin-Lobbes B - JS Cuesmes A S.18 h 00

Lambusart B - BCCG 2007 C S.18 h 00Marcinelle Haies A - BCPC Bracquegnies

S.18h30

Ressaix B - Charleroi Ravens B S.21 h 00

Mont-sur-Marchienne C - Péronnes A D.11 h 00

Ransart - Binche B D.16 h 30

DIVISION 3 B

UB Quaregnon B - JS Cuesmes B S.17 h 00

RCBE 2000 B - L’9 Flénu B S.18 h 15

Mouscron B - Quiévrain S.18 h 30

Templeuve C - Hensies S.18 h 30

JS Dottignies A - St-Ghislain B S.19 h 00

Estaimpuis - Blaregnies S.21 h 00

ASTE Kain B - Ellignies D.13 h 00

DIVISION 4 A

Essor Charleroi B - Luttre C S.17 h 30

BBC Marcinelle B - BCCG 2007 D S.18 h 30

Maccabi Charleroi B - Carolo Tigers S.19 h 00

Marcinelle Haies B - Charleroi Ravens CS.20h30

Vieux Campinaire B - Fémina Docherie BD.13h30

Baulet C - Fontaine D.13 h 00

DIVISION 4 B

Boussu B - Frameries B S.18 h 00

Feluy-Obaix B - BCCG 2007 E S.18 h 45

Mons B - Morlanwelz B S.20 h 00

Carnières D - Ressaix C D.10 h 00

DIVISION 4C

Maffle B - Royal Dottignies S.18 h 00

Celles B - Lessines B S.18 h 00

Elouges B - JSE Enghien S.18 h 00

JS Dottignies B - Hornu-Wasmuel S.21 h 00

Templeuve D - Frasnes D.13 h 00

Stambruges C - CEBA Enghien D.17 h 00

DIVISION 1 DAMES

Montagnard - BC Tournai S.19 h 00

Estaimpuis - UFSJ Quaregnon B S.19 h 00

Maurage - PDL Charleroi B S.19 h 30

Templeuve - Tournai Kain A D.11 h 00

Baulet B - Mons B D.15 h 00

Brainois - PDL Charleroi B D.17 h 00

Blaregnies A - BCCG 2007 A D.17 h 00

DIVISION 2 A DAMES

Maccabi Charleroi - Ressaix S.17 h 00

Fontaine - Marcinelle Haies S.18 h 00

AC Gilly - Charleroi Ravens S.18 h 30

BBC Marcinelle - Monceau C D.10 h 00

Fémina Docherie B - Thuin-Lobbes B D.16 h 00

DIVISION 2 B DAMES

JS Dottignies - Morlanwelz S.17 h 00

Péronnes B - Colfontaine S.18 h 30

Mouscron B - Blaregnies B D.11 h 15

Stambruges - Péruwelz D.13 h 00

Tournai Kain - Tournai Kain B D.17 h 00

CADETS A

PDL Charleroi - UB Quaregnon S.15 h 00

CADETS C

Templeuve - Frasnes S.13 h 00

MINIMES A

UB Quaregnon A - Luttre S.12 h 00

Maccabi Charleroi - Blaregnies S.15 h 00

Maffle A - Montagnard S.16 h 00

Stambruges - Spirou Charleroi A S.16 h 30

Vieux Campinaire - UBCF Quaregnon D.09 h 30

MINIMES D

Boussu - JS Cuesmes S.12 h 00

Maffle B - L’9 Flénu S.12 h 15

JS Dottignies - St-Ghislain S.13 h 30

JSE Enghien - Colfontaine S.15 h 30

Blaton B - Lessines D.10 h 30

ASTE Kain - Mouscron D.11 h 00

PUPILLES A

Maffle A - UBCF Quaregnon S.14 h 15

PUPILLES C

Spirou Charleroi C - Morlanwelz S.10 h 00

L’9 Flénu - BC Ecaussinnes S.11 h 30

JSE Enghien - Feluy-Obaix S.13 h 30

JS Cuesmes - Fontaine S.13 h 30

Mouscron A - Brainois S.16 h 30

BC Ecaussinnes - L’9 Flénu D.15 h 00

PUPILLES D

Maffle B - Blaton B S.10 h 45

Elouges - Mons S.12 h 00

Boussu - Mouscron B S.14 h 00

Celles - Frasnes S.14 h 15

JS Dottignies - ASTE Kain S.15 h 15

Templeuve - Péruwelz S.16 h 30

Estaimpuis - Soignies S.17 h 00

CADETTES

Estaimpuis - Blaton S.15 h 00

MINIMES FILLES

Stambruges - Mouscron D.09 h 30

PUPILLES FILLES

Mons B - Brainois S.09 h 30

Tournai Kain - BCCG 2007 S.10 h 30

Blaton - JSE Enghien D.12 h 30

Thuin-Lobbes - Mouscron D.13 h 30

Mons A - Péruwelz D.14 h 15

 

Les commentaires sont fermés.