Le programme du week-end

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 NATIONALE

 

 

 

V

20.30

 

VERV.-PEPINSTER A

BELFIUS MONS-HT

 

 

 

V

20.30

 

OKAPI AALSTAR

KANGOEROES-BOOM

 

 

 

V

20.30

 

LIEGE BASKET A

SPIROU CHARLEROI

 

 

 

S

20.30

 

ANTWERP GIANTS

BRUSSELS BASKET

 

 

 

D

15.00

 

LEUVEN BEARS

TELENET OOSTENDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 NATIONALE

 

 

1202081

D

17.00

 

HOLSTRA WEVELGEM

SPIROU CHARLER0I

 

 

1202082

S

20.45

 

TURUKA '90

ANTWERP GIANTS

 

 

1202083

S

20.30

 

ST JAN ANTWERPEN

GEMBO BORGERHOUT

 

 

1202084

S

20.30

 

BASICS MELSELE

GENT HAWKS

 

 

1202085

V

21.00

 

PT CH SPRIMONT A

CEP FLEURUS

 

 

1202086

D

11.15

 

SOBA ANTWERPEN

CUVA HOUTHALEN

 

 

1202087

D

15.00

 

BELFIUS MONS HT 2

S-NIKLASE CONDORS

 

 

1202088

D

17.00

 

HAANT. OUDENAARDE

BENT WAREGEM

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 NATIONALE A

 

 

1303081

D

17.00

 

RBC ESNEUX A

ROYAL SPA BC A

 

 

1303082

S

21.00

 

EKEREN BBC

GSG AARSCHOT

 

 

1303083

S

20.00

 

BAVI VILVOORDE

BBC WILLEBROEK

 

 

1303084

S

20.45

 

BC NINANE A

OXACO BOECHOUT

 

 

1303085

S

20.45

 

ALSAVIN BELGRADE

BC LOYERS

 

 

1303086

D

11.00

 

VERV.-PEPINSTER B

BC ALLEUR A

 

 

1303087

S

20.45

 

KONTROL LOMMEL

PITZEMBURG MECHEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 NATIONALE B

 

 

1304081

D

16.00

 

BCCA NEUFCHATEAU

PANTERS BAASRODE

 

 

1304082

S

20.30

 

LATEM-DE PINTE

ATHLETIC BRUSSELS

 

 

1304083

S

20.30

 

K. KORTRIJK SPORT

US LAMBUSART

 

 

1304084

S

20.45

 

ALSEC NIVELLES

RPC SCHAERBEEK

 

 

1304085

S

20.30

 

KBBC OOSTKAMP

CEP FLEURUS

 

 

1304086

S

20.30

 

MELCO IEPER

GISTEL OOSTENDE

 

 

1304087

D

17.00

 

FALCO GENT

UNITED B WOLUWE

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 NATIONALE DAMES

 

 

4001081

D

11.00

 

CASTORS BRAINE

GROOT WILLEBROEK

 

 

4001082

S

20.30

 

DS WAREGEM

KANGOEROES-BOOM

 

 

4001083

D

17.00

 

BLUE CATS IEPER

BELFIUS NAMUR CAP

 

 

4001084

D

11.15

 

TULIKIVI DEERLIJK

JEUGD GENTSON

 

 

4001085

D

13.45

 

PT CH SPRIMONT A

S KATELIJNE WAVER

 

 

4001086

D

15.30

 

DBC HOUTHALEN

R SPIROU MONCEAU

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 REGIONALE MESSIEURS

 

 

110081

S

20.30

 

B.C.BLATON

HENRI-CHAPELLE A

 

 

110082

D

17.00

 

OLYMPIC MSM

BB GEMBLOUX

 

 

110083

S

20.30

 

UN HUY BASKET A

VAIL. JUPILLE A

 

 

110084

S

21.00

 

MAIL. COMBLAIN A

ESSOR CHARLEROI B

 

 

110085

S

20.30

 

CEBA ENGHIEN

RUS MARIEMBOURG

 

 

110086

S

19.00

 

BC STE-WALBURGE A

RBC 4A AYWAILLE A

 

 

110087

S

20.30

 

UBCF QUAREGNON

BC CARNIERES

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 REGIONALE A MESSIEURS

 

 

111081

S

19.00

 

BC IATA GIRAUDY

BC GENAPPE

 

 

111082

D

14.00

 

ATLAS A JUPILLE

ROYAL WATERLOO

 

 

111083

S

20.45

 

AS MAZY-SPY

NEW PROFONDEVILLE

 

 

111084

D

14.00

 

ALSEC NIVELLES

JS BAULET

 

 

111085

S

20.00

 

ABC WAREMME A

MOUSCRON TREM

(01/02)

 

111086

S

20.00

 

BC BELLEFLAMME A

TEMPLEUVE BC

 

 

111087

S

20.30

 

CP AWANS

SPEEDY ST GUIBERT

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 REGIONALE B MESSIEURS

 

 

112081

D

15.00

 

RBC STAVELOT A

FRESH AIR

 

 

112082

S

20.15

 

BBC LIBRAMONT

ROYAL IV BRUSSELS

 

 

112083

S

20.45

 

ANDENNE BASKET

ROYAL BC CINEY

(15/03)

 

112084

S

20.00

 

RBC WELKENRAEDT A

J.S.SOIGNIES

 

 

112085

D

11.00

 

PT CH SPRIMONT B

BC VISE

 

 

112086

D

17.00

 

BCU GANSHOREN

BBC BRAINOIS

 

 

112087

D

11.00

 

SAR CHANTEMELLE

LA LOUVIERE AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 REGIONALE DAMES

 

 

120081

S

17.00

 

CASTORS BRAINE B

HERVE-BATTICE A

 

 

120082

S

19.00

 

AVENIR JUPILLE A

CF WALLONIE-BXL

 

 

120083

D

17.00

 

UN HUY BASKET A

PRAYON TROOZ A

 

 

120084

V

21.00

 

UNITED B WOLUWE

EMBC BLEGNY A

 

 

120085

D

16.00

 

PT CH SPRIMONT B

VERV.-PEPINSTER A

 

 

120086

V

20.45

 

CEP FLEURUS

R SPIROU MONCEAU

 

 

120087

S

20.00

 

HENRI-CHAPELLE A

BELFIUS NAMUR CAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 REGIONALE A DAMES

 

 

121081

D

11.00

 

ACSA MOSA ANGL.

SOMBREFFE FEM.

 

 

121082

D

16.00

 

ROYAL BC CINEY

BC BONINNE

 

 

121083

D

15.00

 

ANDENNE BASKET

NEW PROFONDEVILLE

 

 

121084

S

20.00

 

R.UN.BELLAIRE

JS BAULET

 

 

121085

S

19.00

 

BC ALLEUR A

CEP FLEURUS

 

 

121086

D

14.00

 

PDL CHARLEROI

FEMINA DOCHERIE

 

 

121087

D

11.30

 

B.C. THUIN LOBBES

ATHENA AWANS A

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 REGIONALE B DAMES

 

 

122081

D

11.00

 

BCCA NEUFCHATEAU

HERVE-BATTICE B

 

 

122082

D

17.00

 

CANTER SCHAERBEEK

ABC PERONNES

 

 

122083

D

17.00

 

REBOND OTTIGNIES

BBC LIBRAMONT

 

 

122084

S

17.00

 

UN QUAREGNON FEM

EMBC BLEGNY B

 

 

122085

D

16.30

 

MONS CAPITALE

VERV.-PEPINSTER B

 

 

122086

 

 

 

MOUSCRON TREM

BYE

 

 

122087

S

20.00

 

BC TINTIGNY

UNITED B WOLUWE

 

 

 

HAINAUT - DIVISION 1

Brainois B - Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A S.20 h 00

Montagnard - Ressaix A D.11 h 00

L’9 Flénu A - Stambruges A D.11 h 15

Péruwelz - Carnières B D.15 h 00

Luttre - Vieux Campinaire A D.16 h 00

Morlanwelz A - RCBE 2000 A D.16 h 00

BC Tournai - Elouges A D.17 h 00

DIVISION 2 A

UBCF Quaregnon B - Maccabi Charleroi A

S.18h00

Feluy-Obaix A - Thuin-Lobbes A S.18 h 30

Binche A - Baulet B S.20 h 30

BCCG 2007 A - Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B S.20 h 30

Luttre B - Fémina Docherie A D.14 h 00

Mont-sur-Marchienne B - Soignies B D.15 h 00

Charleroi Ravens A - UB Quaregnon A D.16 h 00

DIVISION 2 B

Fraternité Dottignies - ASTE Kain A V.20 h 45

Lessines - Maffle A S.18 h 00

BCCG 2007 B - Celles A S.18 h 30

Blaton B - Boussu A S.18 h 30

Colfontaine - Templeuve B D.11 h 00

Frameries A - Mons A D.17 h 00

DIVISION 3 A

Péronnes A - Lambusart B S.18 h 30

BBC Marcinelle A - Ressaix B S.18 h 30

Binche B - Mont-sur-Marchienne C S.18 h 30

JS Cuesmes A - Marcinelle Haies A S.19 h 30

BCPC Bracquegnies - Carnières C S.20 h 00

BCCG 2007 C - Ransart S.20 h 30

Charleroi Ravens B - Thuin-Lobbes B D.12 h 00

DIVISION 3 B

Quiévrain - RCBE 2000 B S.19 h 30

Ellignies - Mouscron B S.20 h 00

Hensies - Estaimpuis S.20 h 30

Blaregnies - JS Dottignies A S.21 h 00

JS Cuesmes B - Templeuve C D.09 h 00

L’9 Flénu B - ASTE Kain B D.09 h 15

DIVISION 4 A

Luttre C - Fémina Docherie B S.19 h 00

Fontaine - BBC Marcinelle B S.20 h 00

Vieux Campinaire B - Maccabi Charleroi B

D.11h00

Charleroi Ravens C - Essor Charleroi B D.14 h 00

BCCG 2007 D - PDL Charleroi C D.14 h 00

Carolo Tigers - Marcinelle Haies B D.14 h 00

DIVISION 4 B

BK Fontaine B - Carnières D S.18 h 00

BCCG 2007 E - Mons B S.18 h 30

Péronnes B - Feluy-Obaix B S.20 h 30

Charleroi Ravens D - Boussu B D.14 h 00

Frameries B - BC Ecaussinnes D.15 h 00

DIVISION 4 C

CEBA Enghien - Celles B S.17 h 30

CBH Mouscron - JS Dottignies B S.19 h 00

Royal Dottignies - Stambruges C S.20 h 00

Lessines B - Maffle B S.20 h 00

Hornu-Wasmuel - Elouges B D.11 h 15

DIVISION 1 DAMES

Mons B - Blaregnies A S.18 h 00

UFSJ Quaregnon B - Montagnard S.19 h 30

PDL Charleroi B - Templeuve D.11 h 3

Tournai Kain A - Estaimpuis D.11 h 30

BCCG 2007 A - Brainois D.14 h 00

BC Tournai - Maurage D.15 h 00

DIVISION 2 A DAMES

Thuin-Lobbes B - Maccabi Charleroi S.18 h 00

Fémina Docherie B - Marcinelle HaiesS.20 h 00

Ressaix - AC Gilly D.10 h 30

BCCG 2007 B - Monceau C D.12 h 00

Charleroi Ravens - Fontaine D.12 h 00

DIVISION 2 B DAMES

Blaregnies B - Stambruges S.18 h 30

Péruwelz - Péronnes B D.13 h 00

Frameries - Mouscron B D.13 h 15

Colfontaine - JS Cuesmes D.13 h 30

Morlanwelz - Blaton D.14 h 00

Tournai Kain B - JS Dottignies D.15 h 30

JUNIORS B

Boussu - Stambruges S.09 h 30

Templeuve - UB Quaregnon S.09 h 30

CBH Mouscron - Maffle S.17 h 00

Péruwelz - JS Cuesmes D.17 h 00

CADETS A

BCCG 2007 A - PDL Charleroi S.14 h 30

Luttre - Estaimpuis S.17 h 00

Montagnard - Carnières D.13 h 00

CADETS C

Templeuve - ASTE Kain S.11 h 15

L’9 Flénu - Mons S.11 h 30

CBH Mouscron - Maffle S.15 h 00

Blaton - JS Cuesmes D.16 h 30

MINIMES A

Blaregnies - Stambruges S.09 h 30

Spirou Charleroi A - UB Quaregnon A S.14 h 00

Luttre - Vieux Campinaire S.15 h 15

UBCF Quaregnon - Maccabi Charleroi S.16 h 00

Blaton A - Maffle A S.16 h 30

Montagnard - Mont-sur-Marchienne A D.09h00

MINIMES D

St-Ghislain - Boussu S.09 h 00

L’9 Flénu - JS Dottignies S.15 h 30

Lessines - ASTE Kain S.16 h 00

JS Cuesmes - JSE Enghien S.17 h 00

Mouscron - Celles D.11 h 15

Colfontaine - Maffle B D.16 h 00

PUPILLES A

Mont-sur-Marchienne A - Spirou Charleroi A S.11h00

Ressaix - Carnières S.13 h 00

Luttre - UBCF Quaregnon S.13 h 30

Mons-Hainaut - Eclairs Pont-de-Loup S.12 h 30

La Louvière - Baulet D.13 h 30

Blaton A - Maffle A D.14 h 30

PUPILLES C

Fontaine - JSE Enghien S.14 h 30

Feluy-Obaix - L’9 Flénu S.16 h 15

Brainois - Spirou Charleroi C D.10 h 00

Morlanwelz - BBC Marcinelle B D.11 h 30

Frameries - JS Cuesmes D.11 h 30

PUPILLES D

Elouges - Estaimpuis S.12 h 00

Mouscron B - Templeuve S.13 h 00

Blaton B - JS Dottignies S.14 h 30

Soignies - Boussu S.16 h 00

Péruwelz - Mons D.11 h 00

Frasnes - Maffle B D.11 h 30

ASTE Kain - Celles D.14 h 00

CADETTES

Blaregnies - Frasnes S.11 h 30

MINIMES FILLES

Stambruges - Brainois S.09 h 30

Mons - Tournai Kain S.14 h 00

Mouscron - Templeuve D.09 h 30

BCCG 2007 - Blaton D.10 h 00

PUPILLES FILLES

BCCG 2007 - Blaton S.09 h 00

UFSJ Quaregnon A - Tournai Kain S.10 h 00

Fémina Docherie - Thuin-Lobbes S.11 h 15

JSE Enghien - Maurage S.13 h 30

Mouscron - Mons A S.14 h 45

Péruwelz - Mons B D.11 h 00

Brainois - UFSJ Quaregnon B D.12 h 00

Les commentaires sont fermés.