Techniques

 

Coupe AWBB

Waterloo (+5) - BC Blaton 82-59 (25-8, 41-39 et 68-46)

BCB : Huybreck 14, Petit 6, Van Dam 4, Besso 3, Gevenois 3, Boudry 20, Terrijn 9, Bonfitto

Coupe du Hainaut

Stambruges – Vieux-Campinaire 85-75 (22-18, 39-35 et 60-54)

JS : Legrand 2+2+4+2, Hendrix 0+3+0+0, Adam 2+2+0+4, Maes J.-C. 2+3+3+0, Besserer 4+0+2+4, Vinois 2+0+0+3, Hanicq 2+3+9+0, Coppee 4+2+0+4, Trovato 2+0+3+8, Sperlich 2+2+0+0.

 

Elouges – Ressaix 64-85 (17-29, 39-42 et 56-61)

Elouges : Mirabelle 4+6, Falcinelli 6+0, Kyriasis 2+0, Deffet 5+0, Platteau 12+9, Reynvoet 0+2, Belkheir 2+2, Traore 8+6.

 

JS Dottignies (+5) – JS Maffle 80-100 (29-32; 54-56 et 62-75)

Maffle : Quensier 2+7; Denis 6+3; Lang 2+0; Hollaert 4+8; Chevalier 2+0; Vanbokestal 16+0; Blanchart 14+10; Matthys 7+16; Dobchies 3+0.

 

BC L’9 Flénu – BBC Brainois 85-51 (28-18, 42-31 et 57-37)

L’9 : Cornu 15, Houdart 4, Laurent 12, Normain 9, Rousseau 15, Donniacuo 14, Parfondry 12, Mathieu 3, Giancaterino 4.

 

JS Péruwelz – ASTE Kain (+8) 71-74 (18-26, 35-44 et 54-66)

JS : Thiebaut, Bulliard, Pirrera 0+0+2+0, Wrzosckiewicz 2+2+2+2, Doyen 2+0+1+4, Thissen 0+8+6+2, Chalet 5+2+3+2, Scutnaire 3+3+0++2, Besso 4+0+5+4, Descamps, N’Tuali, Willaume 2+2+0+0.

ASTEK : Delattre 4+1+4+4, Guyot 0+0+1+0, Haubursin 7+2+0+0, Sutherland 0+5+0+0, Roriguez 0+2+0+0, Spiridon 0+6+6+2, Vandenberghe, Dramaix 4+2+3+0, Waroquier 2+0+2+2.

 

Championnat

 

Provinciale 2B

 

JSLB Frameries – Celles 71-57 (16-17, 42-30 et 57-42)

JSLB : Duhoux 0+6+6+0, Mulpas 0+0+0+2, Lebrun 0+6+0+0, Tapis 0+2+0+2, Vancoppenolle 0+8+2+0, Bellomo 4+0+0+0, Lapaglia 2+2+3+0, Temerman 3+0+0+0, Degouys 0+0+4+0, Lhote 2+0+0+6, Rifaut 3+0+0+0, Mathieu 2+1+0+4.

BGBC : Vandamme 8+1+6+0, Lochegnies 0+3+0+2, Hauters 7+5+2+0, Rivière Joh. 0+0+0+1, Rivière Jor. 0+0+2+0, Depuydt, Vancompernolle 0+0+0+4, Laloux 0+3+0+8.

 

Provinciale 3B

 

Saint-Ghislain B – Union Boraine B 54-71

 

Templeuve C – Ellignies 58-53

 

Hensies – Quiévrain 62-51

 

 

 

 

Les commentaires sont fermés.