• Résultats du soir

    Régionale 1 messieurs
    Nivelles - Mons 2 83-56

    Régionale 2B messieurs
    BC L'9 Flénu - Neufchâteau 85-59
    Beez - UBCF Quaregnon 61-65

    Régionale 1 dames
    Féminin Quaregnon - Profondeville 33-78

    Régionale 2B dames
    Castors Braine - Tremplin Mouscron 48-63

    Provinciale 1
    BC Blaton – Oympic Mont-sur-Marchienne 62-76
    JS Soignies – UBCF Quaregnon B 80-71
    JS Frameries – JS Luttre 92-59
    BC Boussu – Marcinelle 67-65

    Provinciale 2B
    BCJS Estaimpuis – UBCF Quaregnon C 68-59
    Saint-Ghislain A – BC Blaregnies 61-63
    Templeuve – Maffle 64-61 après prolongation
    BC Fraternité – JS Stambruges 45-71
    Colfontaine – Wasmuël 109-68
    BBC Brainois – ASTE Kain C 72-58
    BC Boussu – JS Dottignies 63-65

    Provinciale 3B
    S.L. Ellignies – U.B. Quaregnon 82-85
    BCO Saint-Ghislain B – JS Maffle C 66-46
    BC L’9 Flénu B – JSE Enghien 65-48
    JS Cuesmes A – BC Boussu 56-50

    Provinciale 1 dames
    BC Colfontaine – Marcinelle 55-70
    BB Brunehaut – Péronnes 41-52
    Essor Templeuve – Féminin Docherie 64-57

  • Résultats du soir

    Régionale 2B messieurs

    JSB Maffle - Beez 58-61
    UBCF Quaregnon - Huy 82-75

    Provinciale 1 messieurs
    ASTE Kain B – JSLB Frameries 71-73 (14-18, 35-34 et 56-56)

    Provinciale 2A messieurs
    Binche- JS Dottignies A 53-44

    Provinciale 2B
    ASTE Kain C – BC Colfontaine 51-97
    BC Blaregnies – BCJS Estaimpuis 44-60
    UBCF Quaregnon C - REBC Templeuve A 55-58
    JS Dottignies B – BBC Brainois 21

    Provinciale 3B
    Essor Templeuve B – Saint-Ghislain B 71-60
    BBC Leuze – JS Dottignies C 93-65
    UB Quaregnon – BC Mons-Capitale 72-60
    JS Cuesmes – BC L’9 Flénu 66 60
    JS Maffle C – Ellignies 47-80

    Régionale 1 dames
    Sainte-Walburge – TEF Kain 51-52

    Régionale 2B messieurs
    BC Mons - Tilff 80-60

    Provinciale 1 dames
    BC Mons-Capitale – BB Brunehaut 64-67
    La Docherie – Tef Kain B 43-54
    Péronnes – UF Quaregnon 63-48